Make your own free website on Tripod.com
SuM41

Home

*~Biography~*
*~lyrics~*
*~TouR Info~*
*~SuM NeWs~*
*~Band Pictures~*
*~CoNe~*
*~StEvO~*
*~DaVe~*
*~DeRyCk~*
*~Fun stuff~*
*~EMaiL~*
*~ChaT R0oM~*
*~Message Board~*
*~Wallpaper~*
*~LiNkS~*
*~AbOuT Me~*(like ya really care)
*~Contact Me~*
*~StEvO~*

steveo.jpg

steveo.jpg

Name: Steve Jocz
Nickname: Stevo32
Age: 21
BORN: July 23rd, 1981
Birthplace: Hasbro Canada


Hmmm....what to say about stevo.
Well i guess all there is to say
is stevo ,is STEVO!!
One awesome d0od!



-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.-.

steveo.jpg