Make your own free website on Tripod.com
SuM41

Home

*~Biography~*
*~lyrics~*
*~TouR Info~*
*~SuM NeWs~*
*~Band Pictures~*
*~CoNe~*
*~StEvO~*
*~DaVe~*
*~DeRyCk~*
*~Fun stuff~*
*~EMaiL~*
*~ChaT R0oM~*
*~Message Board~*
*~Wallpaper~*
*~LiNkS~*
*~AbOuT Me~*(like ya really care)
*~Contact Me~*
*~DaVe~*

dave.jpg

davelogo.jpg

Name:Dave Baksh
Nickname:hot chocolate,brownsound
Age:20
BORN: 1982
Birthplace: Ajax,Canada



He plays the guitar.
Before he joined sum41,
Dave was in a bunch of
other bands!

dave.jpg