Make your own free website on Tripod.com
SuM41

Home

*~Biography~*
*~lyrics~*
*~TouR Info~*
*~SuM NeWs~*
*~Band Pictures~*
*~CoNe~*
*~StEvO~*
*~DaVe~*
*~DeRyCk~*
*~Fun stuff~*
*~EMaiL~*
*~ChaT R0oM~*
*~Message Board~*
*~Wallpaper~*
*~LiNkS~*
*~AbOuT Me~*(like ya really care)
*~Contact Me~*
*~DeRyCk~*

derycklogo.jpg

Deryck.jpg

Name: Deryck Whibley
Nickname: Bizzy D
Age: 22
BORN: March 21st 1980
Birth Place: Scarborough,Canada


Deryck plays the guitar and
sings for Sum41!

In the Summer of 1996
Deryck and Stevo started
the band we all know and love!

Like Dave,Deryck was also in
a bunch of bands before
Sum41!!

deryck.jpg

deryck.jpg